Träningstider

Tennis i Höganäs och Kullabygden

Träningstider HT 2020 uppdaterad 13/8-20. Terminstart V.35

MÅNDAG
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:15.00-16.0015.00-16.00
Alve Paulsson – 11Valter Grenås – 11
Alvaro Del Corral – 10Julian Hjertqvist – 08
Leopold Del Corral – 08Carl Lewenhaupt – 10  
Erik Bengtsson – 08Charlie Meijer – 10 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:16.00-17.3016.00-17.30
Spelare:Carl Balmont – 10Ebba Gregorioff – 09
Vincent Le Mahieu – 10Hedda Klenell – 08
Oscar Steven – 09 Ellen Ehrsson – 09
Malte Paulsson – 08Ebba Dencker – 08
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:17.30-19.0017.30-19.00
Spelare:Filip Le Mahieu – 07Ylva Thuresson – 05
Malte Rasmusson – 07Anna Schmidt – 06
Philippe Balmont – 07
Isabella Sandell-Bengtsson – 06 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:19.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Spelare:Jonatan AnderssonJohan Tidstrand
Henrik SvenssonFilip Christoffersson
Niklas Ewaldh
Sebastian Lang 
Bana34
TränareJan Doverhem
Kl:20.00-21.00
Katja Gustavsen
Marie Andersson
Louise Widén
Lisa Ohlander
TISDAG
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:15.00-16.0015.00-16.00
Olivia Rathonyi – 14Klara Rimmenstedt – 11
Viggo Andersson – 14Edith Lindquist – 11
Oscar Hartman – 14Julia Wieslander – 13
Max Muller-Hansen – 14Ella Christoffersson – 13 
Winston Jönsson – 13Jacob Rimmenstedt – 13 
Ingrid Lewenhaupt – 11
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:16.00-17.0016.00-17.00
Spelare:Ebba Gregorioff – 09Hjalmar Lindquist – 10
Ellen Ehrsson – 09Henry Capuder – 10
Ebba Dencker – 08Alfred Bolin – 10
Hedda Klenell – 08Alice Grönklint – 09
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:17.00-18.0017.30-19.00
Spelare:Victor Rosenbacke – 04Ylva Thuresson – 05
Ludvig Röstad – 05Anna Schmidt – 06
Olle Tunberger – 05
Albin Erhagen – 06
Bana3
TränareStefan Mitrovic
Kl:18.00-19.00
Spelare:Adam Gatmon – 03
Alexander Hessler – 01
Ville Karlsson – 02
Nicolas Rosenkvist – 02
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:19.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Spelare:Viktor LundbladFrank Norling
Mattias BorgströmKlas Olsson
Belinda ZhangOla Nilsson
Carl-Magnus SvenningssonHelena Rosenqvist Hallin 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:20.00-21.0020.00-21.00
Spelare:Lina AnderssonChristian Callert
Victoria BolinHåkan Waerner
Erica HyttforsMagnus Sterner
Lina OlofssonJustus Hederberg
ONSDAG
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:15.00-16.0015.00-16.00
Spelare:Isak Landgren – 11Jakob Wieslander – 09
Hjalmar Borgström – 11Alfred Bolin – 10
Melvin Jakobsson-Adler – 13Pelle Muller-Hansen – 10
Oscar Larsson – 11Love Svensson – 10
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:16.00-17.0016.00-17.00
Spelare:Emil Pernborg – 07Emma Sunnerswärd – 05
Gustav Nilsson – 07Alfred Stedt – 04
Jakob Hartmann – 08Lykke Levin – 05
Lovisa Persberg – 06 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:17.00-18.0017.00-18.00
Spelare:Oskar Björkman – 03Dag Larsson – 03
Lukas Gustafsson – 04Victor Rosenbacke – 04
Anton Solenlind – 04Axel Niwong – 04
Charlie Hallin – 05Patrik Bergmark – 03
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:18.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Spelare:Lotten HjalmarssonCaroline Landgård
Frida WahlinJosefin Ulriksdotter
Stina LeireRebecka Janerheim
Louise De MartignacMarie Augustsson
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:19.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Spelare:Olof JeremiasMikael Henrysson
Patrik WieslanderGilbert Christoffersson
Per EwersJonas Dahlman 
Hugo EwersOlof Engvall
 Bana
Tränare 
TORSDAG
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:15.00-16.0015.00-16.00
Spelare:Klara Rimmenstedt – 11Tore Lindberg – 10
Lykke Krite Schaarup – 11Charlie Söderlund – 10
Alice Wahlgren – 08Arvid Gunnarsson – 11
Disa Meijer – 08Alexander Clifton – 10
Jacqueline Hammarö – 11Oscar brenner-Lindell – 12 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:16.00-17.0016.00-17.00
Spelare:Valdemar Tarpgaard – 08Philippe Balmont – 07
Edvin Stedt – 07Malte Rasmusson – 07
Nicolas Hagman – 07Joel Henrysson – 07
Ola Hederberg – 07Filip Le Mahieu – 07
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:17.00-18.0017.00-18.00
Spelare:Albin Erhagen – 06Lykke Levin – 05
Olle Tunberger – 05Hedvig Thagesson – 06
Ludvig Röstad – 06Laura Thagesson – 06
Tejas Petersen – 04Nora Frykman – 03
Carl Johan Björnelid – 04 
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:18.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Hedda Klenell – 08Nicolas Rosenkvist – 02
Ebba Dencker – 08Vincent Thomasson – 02
Ellen Ehrsson – 09Linnéa Nilsson – 02
 Gustav Comét – 02
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:19.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Spelare:Cecilia SörenssenMarie Berg
Loella TarpgaardAnna Christensson
Petra ByhmerMagdalena Johansson
Pia SvenssonKyllan Nielsen
Bana34
TränareStefan MitrovicOscar Forsell
Kl:20.00-21.0020.00-21.00
Spelare:Mikael WibomNiklas Håkansson
Håkan WaernerDaniel Frostberg
Jean OdgaardChristian Callert
Mats HallbergStefan Grudéus
FREDAGStefan Mitrovic

15.00-16.00

Oscar Brenner – 12
John Persson – 13
Malte Bolin – 12
Calle Jönsson Bergström – 11
Oscar Lundholm – 12
  
Oscar Forsell

15.00-16.00
Oscar Kvist – 12
Benjamin Lang – 13
Ella Christoffersson – 13
Melvin Jakobsson Adler – 13
Bana34
Kl:16.00-17.0016.00-17.00 
Spelare:Vincent Le Mahieu – 10Oscar Steven – 09
Carl Balmont – 10Malte Paulsson – 08
Henry Capuder – 10Nicolas Hedin – 07 
Alice Grönklint – 09Abbe Hjerpe Olsson – 08
Bana34
Kl:17.00-18.0017.00-18.00
Spelare:Charlie Rosenqvist Hallin – 05Patrik Bergmark – 03
Axel Niwong – 04Joel Henryson – 07
Anton Solenlind – 04Malte Rasmusson – 07
Elsa Torle – 05Isabella Sandell Bengtsson – 06
Bana34
 Kl:18.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Olle Tunberger – 05Olof Nielsen – 02
Victor Rosenbacke – 04Gustav Nielsen – 03
Adam Gatmon – 03Nora Frykman – 03
Ludwig Lindström – 07Linus Persson – 04
Felix Lundström – 01
 
SÖNDAG
Bana34
Kl:10.00-11.0010.00-11.00
Spelare:Mika Perrin – 06Lovisa Persberg – 06
Hedvig Thagesson – 06Lykke Levin – 05
Laura Thagesson – 06Ingrid Gregory – 06
Edvin Stedt – 07Emma Sunnerswärd – 05
Louise Hessler – 04 
Bana34
Kl:11.00-12.0011.00-12.00
Spelare:Tejas Petersen – 04Wike Sikrot Thene – 11
Alfred Stedt – 04Niva Kronvall – 11
Tage Karlsson – 05Max Warmenhoven – 11
 Ida Håkansson – 10
Anna Tunberger – 10 
Bana34
Kl:12.00-13.0012.00-13.00
Spelare:Ingrid Wiberg – 12Freja Solälv – 14
Agnes Bymer – 13Alfred Hjort – 12
Alve Alndersson – 15Julian Sköld Thune – 15
Simon Sjölander – 12Tom Ek – 14
Fillippa Kleine – 14Ebbe Bolin – 14
Maja Hjort – 14
Bana34
Kl:13.00-14.0013.00-14.00
Spelare:Jacob Hartman – 08Emil Pernborg – 07
Abbe Hjerpe Olsson – 08Gustav Nilsson – 07
Nicolas Hedin – 07Julia Wåhlin – 06
Mio Kos – 09Jacob Wieslander – 09
Bana34
Kl:14.00-15.0014.00-15.00 
Spelare:Levi Alfén – 09Olle Meijer – 06
Moltas Nyholm – 08Paula Zerebciuk – 05
Neo Almström – 09Noell Zimmerdahl – 06 
Valdermar Tarpgaard – 08Nicolas Hagman – 07
Freya Karlsson – 08 
 Bana34
 Kl:15.00-16.0015.00-16.00
Olof Nielsen – 02Axel Lewenhaupt – 12
Gustav Nielsen – 03Ebba Lewemhaupt – 14
Lukas Gustafsson – 04Henry Lundblad – 14
 Noel Von Post – 14
 Emse Lönnqvist – 13
 Lauri Lönnqvist – 12 
 Ebbe Gustafsson – 14
Bana34
Kl:16.00-17.0016.00-17.00
Spelare:Magnus Ramberg 
Ylva Tiblom EhrssonAnders Franzén
Catrin UltermanMalin Ferrand-Drake
Karin RambergMette Wendt
Camilla Nilsson
Bana34
Kl:17.00-18.0017.00-18.00
Spelare:Anette JohanssonMalin Melén
Kerstin WiberghMoa Wibom
Maria EngströmPernilla Wieslander
Sussane DahlmanJessica Hernemyr
Bana3 4
Kl:18.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Spelare:Helena Rosenqvist-HallinBelinda Zhang
Tor LarssonFredrik Johansson
Victoria Curling ErikssonJosefin Henriksson
Lisa Båtelsson
Claes Lundgren 
Bana34
Kl:19.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Spelare:Karl Johan ByhmerMattias Falkheimer
Mikael SkoogMagnus Sterner
Adam TerrsJean Odgaard
Daniel FrostbergNiklas Håkansson
Bana34
Kl:20.00-21.0020.00-21.00
Spelare:Gilbert ChristofferssonPatrik Wieslander
Mikael HenryssonJonas Hessler
Claes Henriksson
Johan Walther